Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24717.0339.58
Karat 22657.2836.29
Karat 21627.4034.64
Karat 18537.7729.69
Karat 14418.2723.09
Karat 10298.7616.49
1 Tola Gold8363.41461.71
10 Tola Gold83634.084617.10
Gold Ounce Price22302.051231.21
Gold Pound Price5019.19277.09
Gold Kg Price 717027.47 39584.16

Last Updated on 15/10/2018 - 02:12 PM - Sudan local time, 15/10/2018 - 11:12 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 15-10-2018 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
15/10/2018 717.03 627.40 537.77
14/10/2018 707.06 618.68 530.30
13/10/2018 707.06 618.68 530.30
12/10/2018 707.06 618.68 530.30
11/10/2018 711.14 622.25 533.35
10/10/2018 693.79 607.07 520.34
09/10/2018 691.19 604.79 518.39
08/10/2018 690.26 603.98 517.69
07/10/2018 696.84 609.73 522.63
06/10/2018 696.56 609.49 522.42
05/10/2018 698.73 611.39 524.05
04/10/2018 694.44 607.64 520.83
03/10/2018 694.13 607.36 520.59
02/10/2018 695.77 608.80 521.83
01/10/2018 687.88 601.90 515.91
30/09/2018 692.28 605.74 519.21
29/09/2018 692.05 605.54 519.03
28/09/2018 692.05 605.54 519.03
27/09/2018 685.05 599.42 513.78
26/09/2018 691.79 605.32 518.85
25/09/2018 695.37 608.45 521.53
24/09/2018 694.60 607.78 520.95
23/09/2018 695.50 608.56 521.63
22/09/2018 696.02 609.02 522.01
21/09/2018 696.29 609.25 522.22
20/09/2018 698.77 611.42 524.07
19/09/2018 696.76 609.67 522.57
18/09/2018 693.79 607.07 520.34
17/09/2018 695.54 608.59 521.65
16/09/2018 693.71 607.00 520.28

More...

16/11/2018 04:49:53 م