Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24273.8541.12
Karat 22251.0337.69
Karat 21239.6235.98
Karat 18205.3930.84
Karat 14159.7523.99
Karat 10114.1017.13
1 Tola Gold3194.20479.63
10 Tola Gold31942.004796.31
Gold Ounce Price8517.721279.00
Gold Pound Price1916.96287.84
Gold Kg Price 273851.15 41120.64

Last Updated on 21/11/2017 - 04:02 AM - Sudan local time, 21/11/2017 - 01:02 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 21-11-2017 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
21/11/2017 273.85 239.62 205.39
20/11/2017 273.48 239.29 205.11
19/11/2017 277.12 242.48 207.84
18/11/2017 277.12 242.48 207.84
17/11/2017 277.12 242.48 207.84
16/11/2017 273.76 239.54 205.32
15/11/2017 273.67 239.46 205.25
14/11/2017 274.19 239.92 205.65
13/11/2017 273.71 239.49 205.28
12/11/2017 273.17 239.03 204.88
11/11/2017 273.17 239.03 204.88
10/11/2017 273.17 239.03 204.88
09/11/2017 275.15 240.76 206.36
08/11/2017 274.38 240.08 205.78
07/11/2017 273.05 238.92 204.79
01/11/2017 273.36 239.19 205.02
31/10/2017 272.14 238.12 204.10
30/10/2017 273.49 239.30 205.12
29/10/2017 272.82 238.72 204.62
28/10/2017 272.91 238.80 204.68
27/10/2017 272.91 238.80 204.68
26/10/2017 271.39 237.47 203.54
25/10/2017 274.09 239.83 205.57
24/10/2017 273.49 239.30 205.12
23/10/2017 274.78 240.43 206.09
22/10/2017 273.28 239.12 204.96
21/10/2017 274.46 240.15 205.84
20/10/2017 274.46 240.15 205.84
19/10/2017 276.70 242.11 207.52
18/10/2017 274.52 240.21 205.89

More...

21/11/2017 01:05:43 ص