Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24241.6537.29
Karat 22221.5134.19
Karat 21211.4532.63
Karat 18181.2427.97
Karat 14140.9621.76
Karat 10100.6915.54
1 Tola Gold2818.63435.01
10 Tola Gold28186.304350.07
Gold Ounce Price7516.221160.00
Gold Pound Price1691.56261.06
Gold Kg Price 241652.08 37294.87

Last Updated on 11/12/2016 - 04:29 PM - Sudan local time, 11/12/2016 - 01:29 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 11-12-2016 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
11/12/2016 241.65 211.45 181.24
10/12/2016 241.65 211.45 181.24
09/12/2016 241.65 211.45 181.24
08/12/2016 243.96 213.47 182.97
07/12/2016 244.80 214.20 183.60
06/12/2016 243.55 213.10 182.66
05/12/2016 243.75 213.28 182.82
04/12/2016 245.86 215.12 184.39
03/12/2016 245.23 214.58 183.92
02/12/2016 245.23 214.58 183.92
01/12/2016 244.60 214.02 183.45
30/11/2016 244.18 213.66 183.13
29/11/2016 247.52 216.58 185.64
28/11/2016 248.98 217.86 186.74
27/11/2016 247.31 216.39 185.48
26/11/2016 246.67 215.84 185.00
25/11/2016 246.68 215.85 185.01
24/11/2016 247.11 216.22 185.33
23/11/2016 248.25 217.22 186.19
21/11/2016 253.48 221.79 190.11
20/11/2016 252.13 220.61 189.10
19/11/2016 252.13 220.61 189.10
18/11/2016 252.48 220.92 189.36
17/11/2016 253.76 222.04 190.32
16/11/2016 255.79 223.82 191.85
15/11/2016 256.25 224.22 192.19
14/11/2016 254.78 222.93 191.09
13/11/2016 256.21 224.19 192.16
12/11/2016 256.21 224.19 192.16
11/11/2016 256.21 224.19 192.16

More...

11/12/2016 01:48:33 م