Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24250.1839.04
Karat 22229.3335.79
Karat 21218.9134.16
Karat 18187.6429.28
Karat 14145.9422.78
Karat 10104.2416.27
1 Tola Gold2918.12455.41
10 Tola Gold29181.164554.08
Gold Ounce Price7781.511214.40
Gold Pound Price1751.27273.31
Gold Kg Price 250181.38 39043.87

Last Updated on 24/01/2017 - 10:10 PM - Sudan local time, 24/01/2017 - 07:10 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 24-1-2017 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
24/01/2017 250.18 218.91 187.64
23/01/2017 251.46 220.03 188.59
22/01/2017 250.24 218.96 187.68
21/01/2017 249.89 218.66 187.42
20/01/2017 249.89 218.66 187.42
19/01/2017 248.68 217.59 186.51
18/01/2017 255.00 223.12 191.25
17/01/2017 250.98 219.61 188.24
16/01/2017 248.45 217.39 186.34
15/01/2017 247.50 216.57 185.63
14/01/2017 247.17 216.28 185.38
13/01/2017 247.17 216.28 185.38
12/01/2017 246.18 215.41 184.64
11/01/2017 245.77 215.05 184.33
10/01/2017 244.54 213.97 183.40
09/01/2017 243.51 213.07 182.63
08/01/2017 241.65 211.45 181.24
07/01/2017 241.45 211.27 181.08
06/01/2017 241.45 211.27 181.08
05/01/2017 243.09 212.71 182.32
04/01/2017 239.59 209.64 179.69
03/01/2017 241.03 210.91 180.78
02/01/2017 239.58 209.63 179.68
01/01/2017 239.78 209.81 179.83
31/12/2016 239.78 209.81 179.83
30/12/2016 239.78 209.81 179.83
29/12/2016 241.86 211.63 181.40
28/12/2016 238.11 208.35 178.58
27/12/2016 237.28 207.62 177.96
26/12/2016 236.03 206.52 177.02

More...

24/01/2017 07:17:30 م