Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24749.1041.82
Karat 22686.6738.34
Karat 21655.4636.60
Karat 18561.8231.37
Karat 14436.9724.40
Karat 10312.1217.43
1 Tola Gold8737.48487.84
10 Tola Gold87374.784878.44
Gold Ounce Price23299.551300.90
Gold Pound Price5243.69292.77
Gold Kg Price 749097.92 41824.75

Last Updated on 26/05/2018 - 11:45 AM - Sudan local time, 26/05/2018 - 08:45 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 26-5-2018 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/05/2018 749.10 655.46 561.82
25/05/2018 749.10 655.46 561.82
24/05/2018 752.84 658.74 564.63
23/05/2018 747.03 653.66 560.28
22/05/2018 746.40 653.10 559.80
21/05/2018 746.53 653.22 559.90
20/05/2018 745.54 652.35 559.15
19/05/2018 746.12 652.86 559.59
18/05/2018 746.12 652.86 559.59
17/05/2018 744.75 651.66 558.56
16/05/2018 745.40 652.22 559.05
15/05/2018 758.22 663.44 568.66
14/05/2018 758.22 663.44 568.66
13/05/2018 761.06 665.93 570.80
12/05/2018 759.26 664.35 569.44
11/05/2018 759.26 664.35 569.44
10/05/2018 762.66 667.33 572.00
09/05/2018 758.14 663.37 568.60
08/05/2018 763.30 667.89 572.47
07/05/2018 763.13 667.74 572.35
06/05/2018 763.20 667.80 572.40
05/05/2018 763.22 667.81 572.41
04/05/2018 763.22 667.81 572.41
03/05/2018 761.91 666.67 571.43
02/05/2018 758.04 663.29 568.53
01/05/2018 757.38 662.70 568.03
30/04/2018 763.40 667.97 572.55
29/04/2018 767.50 671.56 575.63
28/04/2018 768.03 672.03 576.02
27/04/2018 768.03 672.03 576.02

More...

26/05/2018 09:55:09 ص