Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24271.8940.83
Karat 22249.2337.42
Karat 21237.9035.72
Karat 18203.9130.62
Karat 14158.6023.81
Karat 10113.2917.01
1 Tola Gold3171.28476.18
10 Tola Gold31712.844761.83
Gold Ounce Price8456.611269.80
Gold Pound Price1903.21285.78
Gold Kg Price 271886.45 40825.02

Last Updated on 30/05/2017 - 08:08 AM - Sudan local time, 30/05/2017 - 05:08 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 30-5-2017 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
30/05/2017 271.89 237.90 203.91
29/05/2017 271.87 237.88 203.90
28/05/2017 271.98 237.98 203.99
27/05/2017 271.83 237.85 203.87
26/05/2017 271.84 237.86 203.88
25/05/2017 269.51 235.82 202.13
24/05/2017 269.92 236.18 202.44
23/05/2017 268.63 235.05 201.47
22/05/2017 270.45 236.65 202.84
21/05/2017 269.49 235.80 202.12
20/05/2017 269.42 235.75 202.07
19/05/2017 269.42 235.75 202.07
18/05/2017 267.86 234.38 200.90
17/05/2017 270.73 236.89 203.05
16/05/2017 266.81 233.46 200.11
15/05/2017 264.01 231.01 198.01
14/05/2017 263.88 230.89 197.91
13/05/2017 263.43 230.50 197.57
12/05/2017 263.43 230.50 197.57
11/05/2017 262.94 230.07 197.20
10/05/2017 261.42 228.74 196.06
09/05/2017 262.64 229.81 196.98
08/05/2017 263.02 230.14 197.27
07/05/2017 263.32 230.41 197.49
06/05/2017 263.30 230.39 197.48
05/05/2017 263.30 230.39 197.48
04/05/2017 263.31 230.40 197.48
03/05/2017 265.43 232.25 199.07
02/05/2017 269.45 235.77 202.09
01/05/2017 269.52 235.83 202.14

More...

30/05/2017 05:20:10 ص