Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24281.1642.22
Karat 22257.7338.70
Karat 21246.0236.94
Karat 18210.8731.66
Karat 14164.0124.63
Karat 10117.1517.59
1 Tola Gold3279.47492.42
10 Tola Gold32794.734924.21
Gold Ounce Price8745.111313.10
Gold Pound Price1968.13295.52
Gold Kg Price 281161.97 42217.15

Last Updated on 26/09/2017 - 01:16 AM - Sudan local time, 25/09/2017 - 10:16 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 26-9-2017 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/09/2017 281.16 246.02 210.87
24/09/2017 277.37 242.70 208.03
23/09/2017 278.46 243.65 208.84
22/09/2017 278.46 243.65 208.84
21/09/2017 277.24 242.59 207.93
20/09/2017 279.11 244.22 209.33
19/09/2017 281.52 246.33 211.14
18/09/2017 280.88 245.77 210.66
17/09/2017 282.75 247.40 212.06
16/09/2017 283.39 247.97 212.54
15/09/2017 283.39 247.97 212.54
14/09/2017 286.19 250.42 214.65
13/09/2017 283.95 248.45 212.96
12/09/2017 286.02 250.27 214.52
11/09/2017 285.29 249.63 213.97
10/09/2017 287.47 251.54 215.60
09/09/2017 289.27 253.11 216.95
08/09/2017 289.27 253.11 216.95
07/09/2017 289.83 253.60 217.37
06/09/2017 286.40 250.60 214.80
05/09/2017 288.39 252.35 216.30
04/09/2017 286.62 250.79 214.97
03/09/2017 287.03 251.15 215.27
02/09/2017 284.76 249.16 213.57
01/09/2017 284.76 249.16 213.57
31/08/2017 284.07 248.56 213.06
30/08/2017 281.25 246.09 210.94
29/08/2017 281.38 246.20 211.03
28/08/2017 283.17 247.78 212.38
27/08/2017 278.10 243.34 208.58

More...

25/09/2017 10:24:23 م