Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24269.7940.45
Karat 22247.3137.08
Karat 21236.0735.39
Karat 18202.3530.34
Karat 14157.3823.60
Karat 10112.4116.85
1 Tola Gold3146.88471.80
10 Tola Gold31468.764717.95
Gold Ounce Price8391.531258.10
Gold Pound Price1888.56283.14
Gold Kg Price 269793.86 40448.85

Last Updated on 27/03/2017 - 11:20 PM - Sudan local time, 27/03/2017 - 08:20 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 27-3-2017 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
27/03/2017 269.79 236.07 202.35
26/03/2017 269.16 235.51 201.87
25/03/2017 267.06 233.68 200.29
24/03/2017 267.06 233.68 200.29
23/03/2017 267.53 234.09 200.65
22/03/2017 268.09 234.58 201.06
21/03/2017 267.49 234.05 200.61
20/03/2017 265.11 231.97 198.83
19/03/2017 264.25 231.22 198.19
18/03/2017 264.01 231.01 198.01
17/03/2017 264.01 231.01 198.01
16/03/2017 263.46 230.52 197.59
15/03/2017 261.93 229.19 196.45
14/03/2017 257.54 225.35 193.16
13/03/2017 258.18 225.91 193.64
12/03/2017 259.22 226.82 194.42
11/03/2017 258.77 226.42 194.08
10/03/2017 258.77 226.42 194.08
09/03/2017 247.65 216.69 185.74
08/03/2017 249.00 217.88 186.75
07/03/2017 250.65 219.32 187.99
06/03/2017 252.61 221.03 189.45
05/03/2017 254.56 222.74 190.92
04/03/2017 254.56 222.74 190.92
03/03/2017 254.56 222.74 190.92
02/03/2017 254.46 222.65 190.84
01/03/2017 257.58 225.39 193.19
28/02/2017 257.24 225.08 192.93
27/02/2017 258.39 226.09 193.79
26/02/2017 259.17 226.77 194.38

More...

27/03/2017 08:21:37 م