Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24298.9642.72
Karat 22274.0439.16
Karat 21261.5937.38
Karat 18224.2232.04
Karat 14174.3924.92
Karat 10124.5617.80
1 Tola Gold3487.01498.27
10 Tola Gold34870.124982.73
Gold Ounce Price9298.541328.71
Gold Pound Price2092.69299.03
Gold Kg Price 298955.11 42718.86

Last Updated on 18/01/2018 - 11:44 AM - Sudan local time, 18/01/2018 - 08:44 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 18-1-2018 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/01/2018 298.96 261.59 224.22
17/01/2018 298.42 261.12 223.82
16/01/2018 301.37 263.70 226.03
15/01/2018 301.53 263.84 226.15
14/01/2018 300.85 263.25 225.64
13/01/2018 300.98 263.36 225.73
12/01/2018 301.07 263.43 225.80
11/01/2018 297.51 260.32 223.13
10/01/2018 296.25 259.22 222.19
09/01/2018 295.38 258.46 221.54
08/01/2018 296.76 259.67 222.57
07/01/2018 297.24 260.08 222.93
06/01/2018 296.85 259.75 222.64
05/01/2018 296.85 259.75 222.64
04/01/2018 297.56 260.37 223.17
03/01/2018 295.46 258.53 221.60
02/01/2018 296.45 259.40 222.34
01/01/2018 293.13 256.49 219.85
31/12/2017 293.13 256.49 219.85
30/12/2017 293.13 256.49 219.85
29/12/2017 293.12 256.48 219.84
28/12/2017 291.01 254.64 218.26
27/12/2017 289.69 253.48 217.26
26/12/2017 288.62 252.54 216.46
25/12/2017 286.87 251.01 215.15
24/12/2017 286.87 251.01 215.15
23/12/2017 286.87 251.01 215.15
22/12/2017 286.81 250.96 215.11
21/12/2017 284.99 249.37 213.75
20/12/2017 284.67 249.08 213.50

More...

18/01/2018 09:33:07 ص