Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24696.0238.55
Karat 22638.0235.34
Karat 21609.0233.73
Karat 18522.0128.91
Karat 14406.0122.49
Karat 10290.0116.06
1 Tola Gold8118.37449.66
10 Tola Gold81183.654496.59
Gold Ounce Price21648.611199.07
Gold Pound Price4872.13269.86
Gold Kg Price 696018.95 38551.00

Last Updated on 22/09/2018 - 09:12 PM - Sudan local time, 22/09/2018 - 06:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 22-9-2018 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/09/2018 696.02 609.02 522.01
21/09/2018 696.29 609.25 522.22
20/09/2018 698.77 611.42 524.07
19/09/2018 696.76 609.67 522.57
18/09/2018 693.79 607.07 520.34
17/09/2018 695.54 608.59 521.65
16/09/2018 693.71 607.00 520.28
15/09/2018 693.43 606.75 520.07
14/09/2018 693.43 606.75 520.07
13/09/2018 695.17 608.27 521.38
12/09/2018 697.90 610.67 523.43
11/09/2018 695.65 608.70 521.74
10/09/2018 692.46 605.90 519.34
09/09/2018 694.92 608.06 521.19
08/09/2018 695.23 608.32 521.42
07/09/2018 695.23 608.32 521.42
06/09/2018 694.80 607.95 521.10
05/09/2018 692.61 606.04 519.46
04/09/2018 690.30 604.01 517.72
03/09/2018 695.16 608.26 521.37
02/09/2018 697.77 610.55 523.33
01/09/2018 697.77 610.55 523.33
31/08/2018 697.77 610.55 523.33
30/08/2018 694.60 607.77 520.95
29/08/2018 698.76 611.42 524.07
28/08/2018 695.84 608.86 521.88
27/08/2018 700.30 612.76 525.23
26/08/2018 697.93 610.69 523.45
25/08/2018 697.93 610.69 523.45
24/08/2018 697.93 610.69 523.45

More...

22/09/2018 07:45:59 م