Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24276.7741.56
Karat 22253.7138.09
Karat 21242.1836.36
Karat 18207.5831.17
Karat 14161.4524.24
Karat 10115.3217.32
1 Tola Gold3228.27484.73
10 Tola Gold32282.744847.33
Gold Ounce Price8608.591292.60
Gold Pound Price1937.41290.91
Gold Kg Price 276772.49 41558.06

Last Updated on 18/08/2017 - 10:51 PM - Sudan local time, 18/08/2017 - 07:51 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 18-8-2017 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/08/2017 276.77 242.18 207.58
17/08/2017 277.07 242.43 207.80
16/08/2017 275.85 241.37 206.89
15/08/2017 273.77 239.55 205.33
14/08/2017 275.54 241.10 206.66
13/08/2017 277.22 242.57 207.92
12/08/2017 277.29 242.63 207.96
11/08/2017 277.29 242.63 207.96
10/08/2017 276.73 242.13 207.54
09/08/2017 274.61 240.28 205.95
08/08/2017 271.42 237.49 203.56
07/08/2017 270.50 236.69 202.87
06/08/2017 270.47 236.66 202.85
05/08/2017 270.71 236.87 203.03
04/08/2017 270.71 236.87 203.03
03/08/2017 273.12 238.98 204.84
02/08/2017 272.40 238.35 204.30
01/08/2017 272.82 238.72 204.61
31/07/2017 272.83 238.73 204.62
30/07/2017 273.39 239.22 205.04
29/07/2017 273.13 238.99 204.85
28/07/2017 273.13 238.99 204.85
27/07/2017 269.40 235.73 202.05
26/07/2017 269.98 236.23 202.49
25/07/2017 267.27 233.86 200.46
24/07/2017 268.47 234.91 201.35
23/07/2017 268.73 235.14 201.55
22/07/2017 268.73 235.14 201.55
21/07/2017 268.73 235.14 201.55
20/07/2017 266.26 232.97 199.69

More...

18/08/2017 08:10:43 م