Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24259.1740.50
Karat 22237.5737.12
Karat 21226.7735.43
Karat 18194.3830.37
Karat 14151.1823.62
Karat 10107.9916.87
1 Tola Gold3022.95472.36
10 Tola Gold30229.494723.58
Gold Ounce Price8061.061259.60
Gold Pound Price1814.18283.48
Gold Kg Price 259169.17 40497.08

Last Updated on 26/02/2017 - 10:28 AM - Sudan local time, 26/02/2017 - 07:28 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 26-2-2017 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/02/2017 259.17 226.77 194.38
25/02/2017 259.17 226.77 194.38
24/02/2017 259.17 226.77 194.38
23/02/2017 257.61 225.40 193.20
22/02/2017 255.24 223.33 191.43
21/02/2017 254.77 222.92 191.07
20/02/2017 255.10 223.21 191.32
19/02/2017 254.79 222.94 191.09
18/02/2017 254.58 222.76 190.94
17/02/2017 264.94 231.82 198.70
16/02/2017 255.36 223.44 191.52
15/02/2017 254.17 222.40 190.63
14/02/2017 253.16 221.52 189.87
13/02/2017 252.63 221.05 189.47
12/02/2017 254.27 222.49 190.70
11/02/2017 254.27 222.49 190.70
10/02/2017 254.27 222.49 190.70
09/02/2017 253.12 221.48 189.84
08/02/2017 266.34 233.05 199.76
07/02/2017 254.03 222.27 190.52
06/02/2017 254.70 222.87 191.03
05/02/2017 251.52 220.08 188.64
04/02/2017 251.47 220.04 188.61
03/02/2017 251.47 220.04 188.61
02/02/2017 250.63 219.30 187.97
01/02/2017 249.23 218.08 186.92
31/01/2017 249.62 218.42 187.22
30/01/2017 246.43 215.63 184.82
29/01/2017 246.02 215.26 184.51
28/01/2017 246.02 215.26 184.51

More...

26/02/2017 07:38:49 ص