Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24268.7140.35
Karat 22246.3236.98
Karat 21235.1235.30
Karat 18201.5330.26
Karat 14156.7523.54
Karat 10111.9616.81
1 Tola Gold3134.21470.60
10 Tola Gold31342.134705.95
Gold Ounce Price8357.761254.90
Gold Pound Price1880.96282.42
Gold Kg Price 268708.21 40345.97

Last Updated on 25/07/2017 - 05:09 PM - Sudan local time, 25/07/2017 - 02:09 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 25-7-2017 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/07/2017 268.71 235.12 201.53
24/07/2017 268.47 234.91 201.35
23/07/2017 268.73 235.14 201.55
22/07/2017 268.73 235.14 201.55
21/07/2017 268.73 235.14 201.55
20/07/2017 266.26 232.97 199.69
19/07/2017 265.83 232.60 199.37
18/07/2017 265.93 232.69 199.45
17/07/2017 264.11 231.10 198.09
16/07/2017 262.85 230.00 197.14
15/07/2017 262.55 229.73 196.92
14/07/2017 262.55 229.73 196.92
13/07/2017 260.16 227.64 195.12
12/07/2017 260.59 228.01 195.44
11/07/2017 260.62 228.04 195.46
10/07/2017 259.85 227.37 194.89
09/07/2017 259.40 226.98 194.55
08/07/2017 259.49 227.05 194.62
07/07/2017 259.49 227.05 194.62
06/07/2017 261.18 228.53 195.89
05/07/2017 262.83 229.98 197.12
04/07/2017 261.05 228.42 195.79
03/07/2017 261.05 228.42 195.79
02/07/2017 265.76 232.54 199.32
01/07/2017 265.80 232.58 199.35
30/06/2017 265.80 232.58 199.35
29/06/2017 266.73 233.39 200.05
28/06/2017 267.81 234.34 200.86
27/06/2017 266.77 233.42 200.08
26/06/2017 266.28 232.99 199.71

More...

25/07/2017 02:37:15 م