Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Sudan in Sudanese Pound (SDG), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Sudanese Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 24708.6639.47
Karat 22649.6136.18
Karat 21620.0834.53
Karat 18531.5029.60
Karat 14413.3923.02
Karat 10295.2816.45
1 Tola Gold8265.85460.36
10 Tola Gold82658.494603.60
Gold Ounce Price22041.891227.61
Gold Pound Price4960.64276.28
Gold Kg Price 708663.33 39468.42

Last Updated on 18/07/2018 - 04:12 AM - Sudan local time, 18/07/2018 - 01:12 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 18-7-2018 in Sudan

Gold Price in Sudan By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Sudan

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/07/2018 708.66 620.08 531.50
17/07/2018 708.96 620.34 531.72
16/07/2018 716.37 626.82 537.28
15/07/2018 716.86 627.25 537.65
14/07/2018 716.46 626.90 537.34
13/07/2018 716.46 626.90 537.34
12/07/2018 719.49 629.55 539.62
11/07/2018 717.07 627.44 537.81
10/07/2018 724.29 633.75 543.22
09/07/2018 726.05 635.29 544.54
08/07/2018 725.00 634.38 543.75
07/07/2018 724.55 633.98 543.41
06/07/2018 724.55 633.98 543.41
05/07/2018 725.92 635.18 544.44
04/07/2018 725.46 634.78 544.09
03/07/2018 723.74 633.27 542.81
02/07/2018 716.96 627.34 537.72
01/07/2018 723.57 633.12 542.68
30/06/2018 723.41 632.98 542.56
29/06/2018 723.41 632.98 542.56
28/06/2018 721.10 630.97 540.83
27/06/2018 722.80 632.45 542.10
26/06/2018 726.57 635.75 544.93
25/06/2018 731.08 639.70 548.31
24/06/2018 732.94 641.32 549.70
23/06/2018 732.94 641.32 549.70
22/06/2018 732.94 641.32 549.70
21/06/2018 731.88 640.39 548.91
20/06/2018 732.00 640.50 549.00
19/06/2018 736.16 644.14 552.12

More...

18/07/2018 03:01:50 ص